Wednesday, April 1, 2009

As Of Now ....

I'm NOT TIRED ?? well i slept all day from last night's all nighter! XD ... again my roomates and i have NO LIVES other than go around the streets of london :S ... so i guess my ass is gonna be up all night should be fun hmmm, there is a full bottle of vodka lying around here somewhere ahaha well if i'm stil at home i will keep you babes updated :P lateeer, MB

4 comments:

parkereloise said...

yah way too cool blair! im lovin the pic and the horrors videoo

Joshy said...

blair :)
how are u sweeys??
i love the song..does it offend you,yeah is awesome..lol

FASHIONABLY KATE said...

blair darling i loove thee picture and all nighters. :D haha. XO kate

Joshy said...

thanks hun....
i know..its been a wile since i've been blogging...but im back in action..lol
but glad to hear u are doing fine...i'm doing good as well :)